NL Champion, Lux. Junior Champion, 3xBOB, 6xBOS, 8xCAC, 9xCACIB, 5xRes.CAC, 3xRes.CACIB, 2xRes.VDH
2012-03-04: Martinidogshow Groningen
Judge: Dr. Peter Beyersdorf (GE)
1 Exc. Championsclass, CAC/CACIB, BOS
2012-02-03: “De Kempen”, Eindhoven
Judge: Gerda Halff-van Boven (NL)
1 Exc. Championsclass, CAC/CACIB, BOS
2011-11-27: Amsterdam Winner Show
Judge: Nina Karlsdotter (SE)
2 Exc. Championsclass
2011-11-06: Dogshow Bleiswijk
Judge: P. Iversen (NO)
1 Exc. Championsclass, CAC/CACIB, BOB
2010-10-02: IJsselshow Zwolle
Judge: T. Rainey (UK)
1 VG. Championsclass
2011-09-02: FCI Centenary European Dogshow 2011
Judge: Wout Arxhoek (NL)
1 Exc. Open Class
2011-09-02: CAC-Show “Raad van Beheer” 2011
Judge:
1 Exc. Open Class
2011-07-10: World Dog Show 2011, Paris
Judge: Nathalie Parent (FR)
Exc. Championsclass NC
2011-07-09: Championnat de France, Paris
Judge:
3 Exc. Championsclass
2011-06-12: Pinkstershow Arnhem
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg (PL)
1 Exc. Championsclass, CAC/CACIB, BOB
2011-05-28: Oss
Judge: L.R. Hjorth (NO)
1 Exc. Championsclass, CACIB, Res. CAC
2011-05-08: VDH-Europasieger, Dortmund
Judge: Jeanine Bandel (GE)
2 Exc. Championsclass, Res.CAC/CACIB, Res.VDH
2011-05-07: FCI-Jahrhundertsieger, Dortmund
Judge:
2 Exc. Championsclass, Res.VDH
2011-04-25: Paasshow Leeuwarden
Judge: Muray Armstrong (UK)
1 Exc. Championsclass, CAC/CACIB, BOS
2011-03-20: Leiden/Hazerswoude
Judge: J.P.A. van de Belt (NL)
1 Exc. Championsclass, CACIB, Res. CAC, BOS
2011-03-05: Martinidogshow Groningen
Judge: D.C. Todd (UK)
1 Exc. Open Class, CAC/CACIB, BOS
2010-11-28: Amsterdam Winner Show
Judge: Paul Stanton (SE)
1 ZG. Open Class
2010-11-07: Dogshow Bleiswijk
Judge: Ronnie Doedijns (NL)
1 Exc. Open Class, CAC/CACIB, BOS
2010-10-10: IJsselshow Zwolle
Judge: J.P.A. van de Belt (NL)
2 Exc. Open Class, Res.CAC
2010-05-30: Jachthondenshow Bennekom
Judge: M. Hutsteiner
1 Exc. Open Class
2010-03-20: Leiden/Hazerswoude
Judge: Petr Rehanek (CZ)
1 Exc. Open Class, Res.CAC/CACIB
2009-12-19: Noviomagum, Kerstshow Wijchen
Judge: Jos de Cuyper (BE)
1 VG. Open Class
2009-11-29: Winner Show Amsterdam
Judge: Gerda Halff-van Boven (NL)
2 Exc. Open Class
2009-11-08: Dogshow Bleiswijk
Judge: Joan Ward (UK)
2 VG. Open Class
2009-10-04: IJsselshow Zwolle
Judge: drs. Lydia Erhart (NL)
2 VG. Open Class
2009-02-07: “De Kempen” Eindhoven
Judge: van den Broeck (BE)
2 Exc. Open Class
2008-06-15: Hulten
Judge:
1 Exc. Open Class, Res.CAC/CACIB
2007-11-25: Winner Show Amsterdam
Judge:
2 Exc. Junior Class
2007-09-22: Trofee “Die Scone”, Oostende
Judge: Muray Armstrong (UK)
1 Exc. Junior Class
2007-09-09: Vizsladag, Belgian Magyar Vizslaclub
Judge: mme M. Marquet (FR)
1 Exc. Junior Class
2007-09-02: UCHL, Luxemburg
Judge: Paul Jentgen (LUX)
1 Exc. Junior Class, BOB, LUX.J.Champion
2007-08-10: Oss
Judge: Wim Wellens (NL)
1 Exc. Junior Class, CAC, BOB
2007-08-04: Lovanium, Leuven
Judge:
1 Exc. Junior Class
2007-07-01: Limburgia, Echt
Judge: Wout Arxhoek
1 VP. Puppy Class, Best Pup
2007-06-17: Lovanium, Leuven
Judge:
1 VP. Puppy Class
2007-06-10: Zuiderkempen
Judge: Paul Jentgen (LUX)
1 VP. Puppy Class
2007-04-28: Ambiorixtrofee, Genk
Judge: Piotr Krol (PL)
1 VP. Puppy Class
Under construction.